PARTICIPANTS
1 Florence Laugier Gard PCN 2010 et 2017 + 3 PhT
2 Estelle Depommier Isère 1 PhT
3 Evy SHNEIDER 10 ans Isère
4 Ulysse Schneider 7 ans Isère
5 Philippe FIDANZA Moselle
6 Geneviève GRAMMES Moselle
7 Lucie GRAMMES 9 ans Moselle
8 Aurélie BODI Haute-Vienne PCN 2010 et 2 PhT
9 Arnaud BODI Haute-Vienne PCN 2010 et 2 PhT
10 Inès BODI 17 ans Haute-Vienne PCN 2010 et 2 PhT
11 Ingo BODI 15 ans Haute-Vienne PCN 2010 et 2 PhT
12 Umberto BODI 10 ans Haute-Vienne PCN 2010 et 2 PhT
13 Leena BODI 9 ans Haute-Vienne PCN 2010 et 2 PhT
14 Delphine MAUCHAMP Rhône
15 Frederic MAUCHAMP Rhône
16 Jack MAUCHAMP 13 ans Rhône
17 Hubert DE LANDEVOISIN Maine-et-Loire PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
18 Jean-Pierre AMIOT Maine-et-Loire PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
19 Isabelle FONTAINE Rhône PCN 2022 et 3 PhT
20 Philippe VIAUX Rhône 2 PhT
21 Estelle BOBENRIETH Rhône
22 Gerard LALLIER Drôme PCN 2001 et 2005+4 PhT
23 Marie-Claire LALLIER Drôme PCN 2001 et 2005+4 PhT
24 Philippe SPECHT Isère PCN 2022
25 Catherine SPECHT Isère PCN 2022
26 Antoinette KRAWCZYK Loiret PCN 2012
27 Alain KRAWCZYK Loiret PCN 2012
28 Stéphane OSTERSTOCK Paris PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
29 Denis DUSSAUGE Finistère 1 PhT
30 Virginie ABATE Yvelines PCN 2022
31 Julie LESOURD Moselle PCN 2015
32 Laure LITTOZ- MONNET Haute-Savoie PCN 2015
33 Joelle RODRIGUE Haute-Savoie PCN 2022
34 Patricia LE SIGNOR Loire-Atlantique PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
35 Clara DENIAN Loire-Atlantique PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
36 Joel DESSART Belgique PCN 1999 et 1 PhT
37 Olivier DESSART Belgique PCN 1999 et 1 PhT
38 Bernard MALICHIER Charente PCN 2022
39 Philippe GARREAU Vienne PCN 2022
40 Jacky CHANEAC Rhône 2PhT
41 Françoise LACHAUNE Rhône
42 Helene GRAFFEVIL - RUAMPS Var PCN 2022
43 Didier RUAMPS Var PCN 2022
44 Chloe RUAMPS Var PCN 2022
45 Johan GASPAR Hautes-Pyrénées
46 Adrien SIFRE Gironde PCN 1996
47 Philippe JOLIVET Isère PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
48 Marie-Hélène JOLIVET Isère PCN 2022 et 1 PhT
49 Michel PUPIER Rhône PCN 2022 et 2 PhT
50 Catherine BASTIE Rhône PCN 2022 et 2 PhT
51 Sandrine DEVES Alpes-de-Haute-Provence PCN 2015 et 3 PhT
52 Arnaud DEVES Alpes-de-Haute-Provence PCN 2015 et 3 PhT
53 Lucie DEVES 16 ans Alpes-de-Haute-Provence PCN 2015 et 3 PhT
54 Valentin DEVES 14 ans Alpes-de-Haute-Provence PCN 2015 et 3 PhT
57 Olivier DUBRAY Indre-et-Loire PCN 2017
58 Françoise DUBRAY Indre-et-Loire PCN 2017