Participants
1 Ugo Panico, Rhône, PCN 2017 et PhT 2017
2 Emmanuel Michala, Rhône, PhT 2017
3 Jade Michalak, Rhône, 16 ans
4 Julie Leseigneur, Eure, PCN 2015, 2016, 2017 et PhT 2015
5 Valentin Houilliez, Eure, PCN 2015, 2016, 2017 et PhT 2015
6 Alexander Korzehnko (Sasha), Pyrénées-Atlantiques (et Ukraine), Bcp de PCN et PhT x 5
7 Oleg Mitiukhin, Ukraine, PCN 2010 et 2017
8 Oksana Mitiukhina, Ukraine, PCN 2010 et 2017
Depuis l’Ukraine…de grands voyageurs !!!
9 Gérard Lallier, Drôme, PCN 2001 et 2005 et PhT x 4
10 Marie-Claire Lallier, Drôme, PCN 2001 et 2005 et PhT x 4
11 Eve Fenech, Isère, PhT 2014, 2015 et 2016
12 Isabelle Fontaine, Rhône, PhT 2017
13 Antoine Petit, Oise, PCN 2015 - PhT 2015/16
14 Pascale Brun-Langlois, Drôme, PCN 2015 et PhT 2013
15 François Brun-Langlois, Drôme, PCN 2015 et PhT 2013
16 Julien Vanberten, Nord, PCN 2015 et PhT 2015
17 Bérénice Bots, Nord, et 2016
18 Timéo Vanberten, Nord, 4 ans (aussi sur le PCN !)
19 Olivier Dubray, Indre-et-Loire, PCN 2017 et PhT 2017
20 Françoise Dubray, Indre-et-Loire, PCN 2017 et PhT 2017
21 Audran Dubray, Indre-et-Loire, 15 ans (idem)
22 Vivien Janot, Finistère, PCN 2015 et PhT 2015
23 Elsa Grandguillot, Finistère, PCN 2015 et PhT 2015
24 Tibau Janot, Finistère, 8 mois !!!!!!!!!
25 Patrick Botte, Morbihan, PCN 1997 PhT x 4
26 Tipahine Bodin, Loire-Atlantique, PCN 2015 et PhT 2015 et 2016
27 Sébastien Marin, Loire-Atlantique, PCN 2015 et PhT 2015 et 2016
28 Philippe Viaux, Rhône, PhT 2017
30 Pierre Gilbert, Belgique, PCN 2017
29 Vincent Misselyn, Belgique, PCN 2017
31 Jean-Philippe Gros, Rhône, PCN 2001
32 Michel Berry, Finistère, PCN 1993, 1997 et 2017
33 Annie André, Finistère, PCN 2017
34 Anne Carre, Rhône, PhT 2017
35 David Monzon, Rhône, PhT 2017
36 Jacky Chaneac, Rhône, PhT 2017
37 Christophe Planet, Allier, PCN 2017
42 Thierry Haury, Allier
38 Corentin Planet, Allier, PCN 2017 13 ans
43 Etienne Haury, Allier, 13 ans
39 Edouar Clais, Seine-Maritime, PhT 2017
40 Béatrice Clais, Seine-Maritime, PhT 2017
41 Emilie Clais, Seine-Maritime, 11 ans
44 Denis Mouron, Bas-Rhin
45 Corinne Lapeyre, Aude
46 Sandrine Mey, Bas-Rhin
47 Stéphane Mey, Bas-Rhin
48 Olivia Mey, Bas-Rhin, 4 ans
49 Chloé Giglio, Drôme
50 Philippe Boullet, Finistère
51 Sylvain Leroy, Finistère
52 Ségal Leroy, Finistère, 14 ans
53 Brigitte Le Nouën, Morbihan
54 Denis Lenouën, Morbihan